Schedule

Sat
May 18
Sun
May 19
Mon
May 20
Tue
May 21
Wed
May 22
Thu
May 23
Fri
May 24
Sat
May 25
Sun
May 26
Mon
May 27
Tue
May 28
Wed
May 29
Thu
May 30
Fri
May 31
Sat
Jun 1
Your local station:
12:05am
1:07am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Ethan Hawke; Cedric the Entertainer
CC
1:07am
2:07am
After Midnight
Shane Torres; Kyle Kinane; Amy Miller
CC
2:07am
2:37am
Entertainment Tonight
CC
2:37am
3:37am
Tamron Hall
Total Transformations
CC
3:37am
4:37am
Holmes Makes It Right
Money for Nothing
CC
4:37am
5:00am
Local Programming
5:00am
5:30am
Paid Programming
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
7:00am
Holmes Makes It Right
Investmate Gate
7:00am
7:30am
Paid Programming
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Disaster DIY
Shed in Shambles
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Fish'n Canada
Port Cunnington Skins & Fins
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Instill the Catch
Old Friends in Bend: Part Two
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Save My Reno
Sue, Lee & Andy
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Fish TV
Lakeair Lodge
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Employment Law Show
CC
10:30am
11:30am
History Erased
Japan
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Paid Programming
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
Disability Law Show
CC
12:30pm
1:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
CC
1:30pm
3:30pm
Movie
Color My World With Love
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:30pm
Rock Solid Builds
Havin' a Time
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:30pm
Scott's Vacation House Rules
Country Charmer
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Focus Ontario
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Global News at 6
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Border Security: America's Front Line
Smells Fishy
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Border Security: America's Front Line
Forbidden Foods
CC
DV
8:00pm
9:00pm
Private Eyes
Hog Day Afternoon
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
Salvage Kings
Everything Must Go
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
Salvage Kings
The Hunt Is On
CC
11:00pm
11:29pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:29pm
1:02am
Saturday Night Live
Jake Gyllenhaal; Sabrina Carpenter
CC
1:02am
2:02am
Property Brothers: Forever Home
JD and Annalee
CC
DV
2:02am
2:32am
Global National
CC
2:32am
3:32am
Entertainment Tonight
CC
3:32am
4:02am
Paid Programming
CC
4:02am
4:32am
Paid Programming
CC
4:32am
5:00am
Local Programming
5:00am
5:30am
Paid Programming
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
7:00am
Sarah Off the Grid
Divorce Dust
CC
7:00am
8:00am
Worst to First
Debbie & Carson
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Focus Ontario
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Disability Law Show
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Employment Law Show
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Carnival Eats
Hogs and Dogs
10:00am
10:30am
Joel Osteen
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Paid Programming
CC
11:00am
11:30am
The West Block
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Focus Ontario
CC
12:00pm
1:00pm
Property Brothers: Buying & Selling
Lisa & Chris
CC
1:00pm
2:00pm
Rust Valley Restorers
Secret Stash
CC
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
Worst to First
Louise and John
CC
DV
3:00pm
4:00pm
Great Chocolate Showdown
A Legend in the Baking
CC
DV
4:00pm
5:00pm
Sarah's Mountain Escape
More Cowbell
CC
5:00pm
6:00pm
48 Hours
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Global News at 6
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
8:00pm
60 Minutes
CC
8:00pm
9:00pm
The Equalizer
Shattered
CC
9:00pm
10:00pm
I Can See Your Voice
Elvis Night: Tyler Hilton, Jimmie Allen, Cheyenne Jackson, Adrienne Bailon-Houghton, Cheryl Hines
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
CSI: Vegas
Tunnel Vision
CC
11:00pm
11:30pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
The West Block
CC
12:00am
12:30am
Focus Ontario
CC
12:30am
1:00am
Global National
CC
1:00am
3:00am
Movie
Danger Next Door
CC
DV
3:00am
4:00am
Rust Valley Restorers
Rise from the Ashes
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Paid Programming
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Paid Programming
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Life Today With James Robison
James and Betty Robison: The Family Room
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
7:00am
History Erased
Sweden
CC
DV
7:00am
8:00am
Global News Morning Special Edition
CC
8:00am
9:00am
Global News Morning Special Edition
CC
9:00am
10:00am
The Morning Show
CC
10:00am
11:00am
Property Brothers: Forever Home
Sam & Jeremy
CC
DV
11:00am
12:00pm
Island of Bryan
Setting the Bar
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Backyard Builds
Sports Bar
CC
DV
12:30pm
1:00pm
Save My Reno
Niamh & Doug
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny
Michael and Emily
CC
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
The Talk
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Carnival Eats
Grillers in the Mist
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:30pm
The Young and the Restless
CC
5:30pm
6:00pm
Making a Difference: Special Edition
6:00pm
6:30pm
Global News at 6
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
CC
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Goldbergs
WrestleMania
CC
DV
8:00pm
9:00pm
FBI: International
Unburdened
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
NCIS
Strange Invaders
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
NCIS: Hawai'i
Past Due
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:35pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:35pm
12:05am
Global National
CC
12:05am
1:07am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Sarah Paulson; Paul Scheer
CC
1:07am
2:07am
After Midnight
BenDeLaCreme; Rory Scovel; Harvey Guillen
CC
2:07am
2:37am
Entertainment Tonight
CC
2:37am
3:37am
Tamron Hall
CC
3:37am
4:37am
Holmes Makes It Right
Labour of Love
CC
4:37am
5:00am
Local Programming
5:00am
5:30am
Life Today With James Robison
Andrea Herzer: Lingering Pain, Lasting Hope
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
9:00am
Global News Morning
9:00am
10:00am
The Morning Show
CC
10:00am
11:00am
Property Brothers: Forever Home
Mark & Colette
CC
DV
11:00am
12:00pm
Island of Bryan
Out of Gas
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Global News at Noon
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Save My Reno
Jenn & Paul
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny
Calea and Blake
CC
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
The Talk
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Carnival Eats
My Fair Latte
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:29pm
The Young and the Restless
CC
5:29pm
6:30pm
Global News at 5:30
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Goldbergs
Angst-Giving
CC
DV
8:00pm
9:00pm
FBI
Ring of Fire
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
FBI: International
Tuxhorn
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Powderfinger
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:35pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:35pm
12:05am
Global National
CC
12:05am
1:07am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Billie Eilish
CC
1:07am
2:07am
After Midnight
Jim Rash; Nat Faxon
CC
2:07am
2:37am
Entertainment Tonight
CC
2:37am
3:37am
Tamron Hall
CC
3:37am
4:37am
Holmes Makes It Right
A Lift Up
CC
4:37am
5:00am
Local Programming
5:00am
5:30am
Life Today With James Robison
James and Betty Robison: The Family Room
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
9:00am
Global News Morning
9:00am
10:00am
The Morning Show
CC
10:00am
11:00am
Property Brothers: Forever Home
Waylon & Adam
CC
DV
11:00am
12:00pm
Island of Bryan
Managers on Duty
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Global News at Noon
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Save My Reno
Ryan & Nicoletta
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Making It Home With Kortney & Dave
Michael & Elizabeth
CC
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
The Talk
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Carnival Eats
Camp Pop
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:29pm
The Young and the Restless
CC
5:29pm
6:30pm
Global News at 5:30
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Goldbergs
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook: Part 2
CC
DV
8:00pm
11:00pm
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:35pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:35pm
12:05am
Global National
CC
12:05am
1:07am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Anya Taylor-Joy; Doug Emhoff
CC
1:07am
2:07am
After Midnight
Andy Richter; Penn Jillette; Aasif Mandvi
CC
2:07am
2:37am
Entertainment Tonight
CC
2:37am
3:37am
Tamron Hall
CC
3:37am
4:37am
Holmes Makes It Right
Over Their Heads
CC
4:37am
5:00am
Local Programming
5:00am
5:30am
Life Today With James Robison
Katy Nichole: The Light in My Darkness
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
9:00am
Global News Morning
9:00am
10:00am
The Morning Show
CC
10:00am
11:00am
Property Brothers: Forever Home
Alison & Greg
CC
DV
11:00am
12:00pm
Island of Bryan
Bottoms Up
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Global News at Noon
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Save My Reno
Karen & Keith
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Making It Home With Kortney & Dave
Ted & Shannon
CC
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
The Talk
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Carnival Eats
Souperman
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:29pm
The Young and the Restless
CC
5:29pm
6:30pm
Global News at 5:30
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Abbott Elementary
Party
CC
DV
8:00pm
9:00pm
9-1-1
Ashes, Ashes
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
Elsbeth
A Fitting Finale
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
Elsbeth
Reality Shock
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:35pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:35pm
12:05am
Global National
CC
12:05am
1:07am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Hemsworth; James Dyson
CC
1:07am
2:07am
After Midnight
Marcella Arguello; Thomas Lennon
CC
2:07am
2:37am
Entertainment Tonight
CC
2:37am
3:37am
Tamron Hall
CC
3:37am
4:37am
Holmes Makes It Right
Mystery Staircase
CC
4:37am
5:00am
Local Programming
5:00am
5:30am
Life Today With James Robison
Randy Robison and Tammy Trent: Defeating Malnutrition
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
9:00am
Global News Morning
9:00am
10:00am
The Morning Show
CC
10:00am
11:00am
Property Brothers: Forever Home
Keri & Andrew
CC
DV
11:00am
12:00pm
Island of Bryan
Almost Paradise
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Global News at Noon
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Save My Reno
David & Lynn
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Making It Home With Kortney & Dave
Josh & Rita
CC
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
The Talk
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Eitan Bernath; Drew's News
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Carnival Eats
Jackie Hash Brown
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:30pm
The Young and the Restless
CC
5:30pm
6:30pm
Global News at 5:30
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Goldbergs
Pickleball
CC
DV
8:00pm
9:00pm
I Can See Your Voice
Shawn Stockman, Ron Funches, Cheryl Hines, Adrienne Bailon-Houghton
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
CSI: Vegas
Eyeballs
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
Crime Beat
To Catch a Killer
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:35pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:35pm
12:05am
Global National
CC
12:05am
1:07am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Tiffany Haddish; Meredith Scardino
CC
1:07am
2:07am
After Midnight
Shane Torres; Kyle Kinane; Amy Miller
CC
2:07am
2:37am
Entertainment Tonight
CC
2:37am
3:37am
Tamron Hall
CC
3:37am
4:37am
Holmes Makes It Right
Building Hope
CC
4:37am
5:00am
Local Programming
5:00am
5:30am
Paid Programming
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
7:00am
Holmes Makes It Right
To Mike From Aggie
CC
7:00am
7:30am
Paid Programming
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Disaster DIY
Inaccessible Bath
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Fish'n Canada
Early Esox on Georgian Bay
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Instill the Catch
Bottom Fishing on the West Coast
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Save My Reno
Nick and Zina
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Fish TV
Le Boat- Rideau
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Employment Law Show
CC
10:30am
11:30am
History Erased
India
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Paid Programming
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
Disability Law Show
CC
On Now
12:30pm
1:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
CC
Up Next
1:30pm
3:30pm
Movie
Advice to Love By
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:30pm
Rock Solid Builds
Long May Your Big Jib Draw
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:30pm
Scott's Vacation House Rules
Back to the Future
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Focus Ontario
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Global News at 6
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Border Security: America's Front Line
Deadly Boxes
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Border Security: America's Front Line
Radiation Alert
CC
DV
8:00pm
9:00pm
Private Eyes
Dance, Dance Retribution
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
Salvage Kings
Setting the Bar High
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
Our War
McLean & Hereford
11:00pm
11:29pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:29pm
1:02am
Saturday Night Live
Josh Brolin; Ariana Grande
CC
1:02am
2:02am
Property Brothers: Forever Home
Erika & Ben
CC
DV
2:02am
2:32am
Global National
CC
2:32am
3:32am
Entertainment Tonight
CC
3:32am
4:02am
Paid Programming
CC
4:02am
4:32am
Paid Programming
CC
4:32am
5:00am
Local Programming
5:00am
5:30am
Paid Programming
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
7:00am
Sarah Off the Grid
Solar Date
CC
DV
7:00am
8:00am
Worst to First
Dave & Dan
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Focus Ontario
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Disability Law Show
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Employment Law Show
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Carnival Eats
Some Like It Popped
CC
DV
10:00am
10:30am
Joel Osteen
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Paid Programming
CC
11:00am
11:30am
The West Block
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Focus Ontario
CC
12:00pm
1:00pm
Property Brothers: Buying & Selling
Julie & Jason
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Rust Valley Restorers
Should I Stay or Should I Go
CC
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
Worst to First
Julia & Ian
CC
DV
3:00pm
4:00pm
Great Chocolate Showdown
You Bake My Dreams Come True
CC
DV
4:00pm
5:00pm
Sarah's Mountain Escape
Not What I Was Expecting
CC
DV
5:00pm
6:00pm
48 Hours
The Fenn Treasure
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Global News at 6
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
8:00pm
60 Minutes
Operation Lone Star; The Isle of Man
CC
8:00pm
11:00pm
Movie
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
The West Block
CC
12:00am
12:30am
Focus Ontario
CC
12:30am
1:00am
Global National
CC
1:00am
2:00am
48 Hours
The Circleville Letters
CC
2:00am
4:00am
Movie
Cruel Instruction
CC
DV
4:00am
4:30am
Paid Programming
CC
4:30am
5:00am
Paid Programming
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Life Today With James Robison
E.W. Jackson: Up From Slavery
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
9:00am
Global News Morning
9:00am
10:00am
The Morning Show
CC
10:00am
11:00am
Property Brothers: Forever Home
Nicole & Graeme
CC
DV
11:00am
12:00pm
Island of Bryan
Back to Reality
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Global News at Noon
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Save My Reno
Shawna & Andrew
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Making It Home With Kortney & Dave
Meisha & Brian
CC
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
The Talk
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Drew's News With Guy Fieri; Deep Dish Competish With Guy Fieri, Danny Seo, Pilar Valdes and Eitan Be
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Jenna Dewan; Drew's News; The Weekender
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Carnival Eats
Attack of the Mac and Cheese
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:29pm
The Young and the Restless
CC
5:29pm
6:30pm
Global News at 5:30
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
CC
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Goldbergs
Game Night
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Awkward Conversations
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
NCIS
A Thousand Yards
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
NCIS: Hawai'i
Dead on Arrival
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:35pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:35pm
12:05am
Global National
CC
12:05am
1:07am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Ryan Gosling; Desi Lydic
CC
1:07am
2:07am
After Midnight
Hari Kondabolu; Liz Miele; Dave Hill
CC
2:07am
2:37am
Entertainment Tonight
CC
2:37am
3:37am
Tamron Hall
CC
3:37am
4:37am
Holmes Makes It Right
Starting Again
CC
4:37am
5:00am
Local Programming
5:00am
5:30am
Life Today With James Robison
James and Betty Robison: Light in the Darkness
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
9:00am
Global News Morning
9:00am
10:00am
The Morning Show
CC
10:00am
11:00am
Property Brothers: Forever Home
Bruce & Patricia
CC
DV
11:00am
12:00pm
Island of Bryan
Dog Days
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Global News at Noon
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Save My Reno
Joyal & Eugene
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Making It Home With Kortney & Dave
Bill & Olinka
CC
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
The Talk
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Carnival Eats
Dude, Where's my Carb?
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:29pm
The Young and the Restless
CC
5:29pm
6:30pm
Global News at 5:30
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Goldbergs
Preventa Mode
CC
DV
8:00pm
9:00pm
FBI
Stay in Your Lane
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
FBI: International
The Last Stop
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Ghost in the Machine
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:35pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:35pm
12:05am
Global National
CC
12:05am
1:07am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Jen Psaki; Elyanna
CC
1:07am
2:07am
After Midnight
Beth Stelling; Mo Welch; Zach Noe Towers
CC
2:07am
2:37am
Entertainment Tonight
CC
2:37am
3:37am
Tamron Hall
CC
3:37am
4:37am
Holmes Makes It Right
Ain't Seen Nothing Yet
CC
4:37am
5:00am
Local Programming
5:00am
5:30am
Life Today With James Robison
James and Betty Robison: Fatherless Nation
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
9:00am
Global News Morning
9:00am
10:00am
The Morning Show
CC
10:00am
11:00am
Property Brothers: Forever Home
Ben and Brooke
CC
DV
11:00am
12:00pm
Island of Bryan
Set in Stone
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Global News at Noon
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Save My Reno
Tessa & Eddie
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Making It Home With Kortney & Dave
Ryan & Alisa
CC
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
The Talk
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Carnival Eats
You've Got Ale
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:29pm
The Young and the Restless
CC
5:29pm
6:30pm
Global News at 5:30
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Goldbergs
Dave Kim's Party
CC
DV
8:00pm
9:00pm
CSI: Vegas
Dying Words
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
FBI: Most Wanted
These Walls
CC
10:00pm
11:00pm
NCIS
All Hands
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:35pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:35pm
12:05am
Global National
CC
12:05am
1:07am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
John Leguizamo; Laura Coates
CC
1:07am
2:07am
After Midnight
Jourdain Fisher; Arden Myrin; Zach Zimmerman
CC
2:07am
2:37am
Entertainment Tonight
CC
2:37am
3:37am
Tamron Hall
CC
3:37am
4:37am
Holmes Makes It Right
Log Jam
CC
4:37am
5:00am
Local Programming
5:00am
5:30am
Life Today With James Robison
Debra Fileta: Reset Your Mind
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
9:00am
Global News Morning
9:00am
10:00am
The Morning Show
CC
10:00am
11:00am
Property Brothers: Forever Home
Jackie & JR
CC
DV
11:00am
12:00pm
Island of Bryan
Close to Home
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Global News at Noon
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Save My Reno
Jennie & Michael
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Making It Home With Kortney & Dave
Deborah & Daniel
CC
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
The Talk
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Carnival Eats
Gourmets of the Galaxy
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:29pm
The Young and the Restless
CC
5:29pm
6:30pm
Global News at 5:30
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Goldbergs
Body Swap
CC
DV
8:00pm
9:00pm
9-1-1
All Fall Down
CC
DV
9:00pm
9:30pm
Ghosts
Halloween 3: The Guest Who Wouldn't Leave
CC
9:30pm
10:00pm
Ghosts
Holes Are Bad
CC
10:00pm
11:00pm
Elsbeth
An Ear for an Ear
CC
11:00pm
11:35pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:35pm
12:05am
Global National
CC
12:05am
1:07am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Jennifer Hudson; Marisa Abela
CC
1:07am
2:07am
After Midnight
Jack Martin; Maggie Winters; Vinny Thomas
CC
2:07am
2:37am
Entertainment Tonight
CC
2:37am
3:37am
Tamron Hall
CC
3:37am
4:37am
Holmes Makes It Right
Here in Spirit
CC
4:37am
5:00am
Local Programming
5:00am
5:30am
Life Today With James Robison
Randy Robison and Tammy Trent: Defeating Malnutrition
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
9:00am
Global News Morning
9:00am
10:00am
The Morning Show
CC
10:00am
11:00am
Property Brothers: Forever Home
Chris and Charlotte
CC
DV
11:00am
12:00pm
Island of Bryan
Shedding Light
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Global News at Noon
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Save My Reno
Rose & Mike
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Making It Home With Kortney & Dave
Ian & Amber
CC
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
The Talk
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Carnival Eats
The Fryin' King
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:30pm
The Young and the Restless
CC
5:30pm
6:30pm
Global News at 5:30
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Goldbergs
A Fish Story
CC
DV
8:00pm
9:00pm
NCIS: Hawai'i
Changing Tides
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
S.W.A.T.
Spare Parts
CC
10:00pm
11:00pm
Crime Beat
Murder They Wrote (Mieke Anderson)
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:35pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:35pm
12:05am
Global National
CC
12:05am
1:07am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Steve Carell; Paul Simon
CC
1:07am
2:07am
After Midnight
Chloe Radcliffe; Matt Braunger; Chris Fleming
CC
2:07am
2:37am
Entertainment Tonight
CC
2:37am
3:37am
Tamron Hall
CC
3:37am
4:37am
Holmes Makes It Right
5 Alarm Chili
CC
4:37am
5:00am
Local Programming
5:00am
5:30am
Paid Programming
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
7:00am
Holmes Makes It Right
Walk the Planks
CC
7:00am
7:30am
Paid Programming
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Disaster DIY
Vile Verandah
CC
8:00am
8:30am
Fish'n Canada
Uncle Mark's Outpost Camp
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Instill the Catch
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Big Food Bucket List
Drop Me A Lime
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Fish TV
10:00am
10:30am
Employment Law Show
CC
10:30am
11:30am
History Erased
Korea
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Paid Programming
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
Disability Law Show
CC
12:30pm
1:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
CC
1:30pm
3:30pm
Movie
Don't Forget I Love You
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:30pm
Rock Solid Builds
An Hour by Sun
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:30pm
Scott's Vacation House Rules
Executive Lodge
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Focus Ontario
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Global News at 6
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Border Security: America's Front Line
Exotic Edibles
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Border Security: America's Front Line
Lethal Package
CC
DV
8:00pm
9:00pm
Private Eyes
The Conroy Curse
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
Salvage Kings
Going Underground
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
Our War
Enjo & Vogel
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:29pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:29pm
1:01am
Saturday Night Live
CC
Back to Top
CCClosed Captioning DVDescriptive Video