Schedule

Mon
Jun 10
Tue
Jun 11
Wed
Jun 12
Thu
Jun 13
Fri
Jun 14
Sat
Jun 15
Sun
Jun 16
Mon
Jun 17
Tue
Jun 18
Wed
Jun 19
Thu
Jun 20
Fri
Jun 21
Sat
Jun 22
Sun
Jun 23
Mon
Jun 24
Your local station:
12:00am
12:30am
Focus Ontario
CC
12:30am
1:00am
Global National
CC
1:00am
2:00am
48 Hours
Live to Tell: Sole Survivor
CC
2:00am
3:00am
48 Hours
The Death of an Officer's Wife
CC
3:00am
5:00am
Movie
The Secret Lives of College Freshmen
CC
DV
5:00am
5:30am
Life Today With James Robison
Scott and Vanessa Martindale: After Divorce
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
9:00am
Global News Morning
9:00am
10:00am
The Morning Show
CC
10:00am
11:00am
Property Brothers: Forever Home
Forever Home for the Holidays
CC
DV
11:00am
12:00pm
Island of Bryan
Don't Count Your Chickens
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Global News at Noon
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Save My Reno
Elektra & Paul
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny
Grant & Miguel
CC
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
The Talk
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Tallulah Willis; Drew's News
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Sohla El-Waylly; Drew's News
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Carnival Eats
Viva! Vienna! Festival; Contraband Days Festival
CC
4:30pm
5:29pm
The Young and the Restless
CC
5:29pm
6:30pm
Global News at 5:30
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
CC
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Goldbergs
Pretty in Pink
CC
DV
8:00pm
9:00pm
Family Law
Parenthood
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
NCIS
Prime Cut
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
NCIS: Hawai'i
Operation Red Rabbit
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:35pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:35pm
12:05am
Global National
CC
12:05am
1:07am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Cory Booker; Billie Eilish
CC
1:07am
2:07am
After Midnight
Scott Aukerman; Carl Tart; Mary Elizabeth Ellis
CC
2:07am
2:37am
Entertainment Tonight
CC
2:37am
3:37am
Tamron Hall
Best of Tamron Hall!
CC
3:37am
4:37am
Holmes Makes It Right
Another Storey
CC
4:37am
5:00am
Local Programming
5:00am
5:30am
Life Today With James Robison
Katy McCown: We Need Community
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
9:00am
Global News Morning
9:00am
10:00am
The Morning Show
CC
10:00am
11:00am
Property Brothers: Forever Home
A Fresh Start
CC
DV
11:00am
12:00pm
Island of Bryan
The Final Suntier
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Global News at Noon
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Save My Reno
Courtlyn & Kim
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny
Matt & Meghan
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
The Talk
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Alex Edelman; Drew's News
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Drew's News With Chris Appleton; Pilar Valdes
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Carnival Eats
Oak Mountain Spring State Fair; Apache Rattlesnake Festival
CC
4:30pm
5:29pm
The Young and the Restless
CC
5:29pm
6:30pm
Global News at 5:30
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Goldbergs
Airplane!
CC
DV
8:00pm
9:00pm
FBI
Sacrifice
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
FBI: International
Cowboy Behavior
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Desperate
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:35pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:35pm
12:05am
Global National
CC
12:05am
1:07am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Jake Gyllenhaal; Chloe Fineman
CC
1:07am
2:07am
After Midnight
Paul F. Tompkins; Morgan Murphy; Guy Branum
CC
2:07am
2:37am
Entertainment Tonight
CC
2:37am
3:37am
Tamron Hall
Tamron's Second Annual Father's Day Extravaganza!
CC
3:37am
4:37am
Holmes Makes It Right
Investment Gate: A Couple Is Conned out of $300,000 and They Are Left With a Destroyed Basement
CC
4:37am
5:00am
Local Programming
5:00am
5:30am
Life Today With James Robison
Paul Daugherty: The Key to Victory
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
9:00am
Global News Morning
9:00am
10:00am
The Morning Show
CC
10:00am
11:00am
Property Brothers: Forever Home
Teenager in the House
CC
DV
11:00am
12:00pm
Island of Bryan
Back of the House
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Global News at Noon
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Save My Reno
Lori & David
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny
Huong & Jeremy
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
The Talk
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Drew's News With Gayle King, Tony Dokoupil, Nate Burleson and Vlad Duthiers; Danny Seo
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Drew's News
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Carnival Eats
Portland Rose Festival & Got to Be NC Fair
CC
4:30pm
5:29pm
The Young and the Restless
CC
5:29pm
6:30pm
Global News at 5:30
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Goldbergs
The Prettiest Boy in School
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Border Security: America's Front Line
THC-Toting Traveler
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Border Security: America's Front Line
Blowing Smoke
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
Hidden Assets
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
Crime Beat
The Tiny Town Mystery
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:35pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:35pm
12:05am
Global National
CC
12:05am
1:07am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Seth Meyers; Omar Apollo
CC
1:07am
2:07am
After Midnight
Kevin Nealon; Jessica Lowe; Dave Holmes
CC
2:07am
2:37am
Entertainment Tonight
CC
2:37am
3:37am
Tamron Hall
Hot Summer Headlines
CC
3:37am
4:37am
Holmes Makes It Right
To Mike From Aggie
CC
4:37am
5:00am
Local Programming
5:00am
5:30am
Life Today With James Robison
Dr. Anita Phillips: Our War With Emotions
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
9:00am
Global News Morning
9:00am
10:00am
The Morning Show
CC
10:00am
11:00am
Property Brothers: Forever Home
Do It for the Kids
CC
DV
11:00am
12:00pm
Island of Bryan
We Got Bills
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Global News at Noon
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Save My Reno
Maricris & Francis
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny
Stephanie & Chris
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
The Talk
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Drew's News; Insider Travel Tips; CBS News Colorado Anchor Mekialaya White
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Drew's News; The Weekender
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Carnival Eats
Meadowlands State Fair; Gardendale Magnolia Festival
CC
4:30pm
5:29pm
The Young and the Restless
CC
5:29pm
6:30pm
Global News at 5:30
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Goldbergs
It's All About Comptrol
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:31pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Walkout
CC
DV
8:31pm
9:01pm
Ghosts
He Sees Dead People
CC
DV
9:01pm
10:00pm
Elsbeth
A Fitting Finale
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
Fire Country
Like Breathing Again
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:35pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:35pm
12:05am
Global National
CC
12:05am
1:07am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Jude Law; Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats
CC
1:07am
2:07am
After Midnight
Jenna Ushkowitz; Kate Micucci; Eliot Glazer
CC
2:07am
2:37am
Entertainment Tonight
CC
2:37am
3:37am
Tamron Hall
Don't Knock the Hustle
CC
3:37am
4:37am
Holmes Makes It Right
Walk the Planks
CC
4:37am
5:00am
Local Programming
5:00am
5:30am
Life Today With James Robison
James and Betty Robison: Crisis in Ethiopia
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
9:00am
Global News Morning
9:00am
10:00am
The Morning Show
CC
10:00am
11:00am
Property Brothers: Forever Home
Holly & Cory
CC
DV
11:00am
12:00pm
Island of Bryan
No Place Like Home
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Global News at Noon
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Save My Reno
Kristen & Alex
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny
Darya & Michael
CC
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
The Talk
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Drew's News With Deborah Norville; The Weekender With Carter Oosterhouse
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Sara Jane Ho; Pilar Valdes; Drew's News
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Carnival Eats
California State Fair; North East Fair
CC
4:30pm
5:30pm
The Young and the Restless
CC
5:30pm
6:30pm
Global News at 5:30
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Goldbergs
Bill's Wedding
CC
DV
8:00pm
9:00pm
Private Eyes
It Happened One Fight
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
S.W.A.T.
The Promise
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
Crime Beat
Double Deception
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:35pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:35pm
12:05am
Global National
CC
12:05am
1:07am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Viggo Mortensen; Olivia Cooke
CC
1:07am
2:07am
After Midnight
Caitlin Reilly; Gillian Jacobs; Pete Holmes
CC
2:07am
2:37am
Entertainment Tonight
CC
2:37am
3:37am
Tamron Hall
How's Your Game?
CC
3:37am
4:37am
Sarah Off the Grid
Divorce Dust
CC
DV
4:37am
5:00am
Local Programming
5:00am
5:30am
Paid Programming
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
7:00am
Holmes Makes It Right
Building Castles
CC
7:00am
7:30am
Paid Programming
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Save My Reno
Joel and Kera
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Fish'n Canada
Brace Lake Makokibatan Outpost
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Instill the Catch
Instill The Catch in Florida: Pt 2
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Paid Programming
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Fish TV
Bears Den Lodge
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Employment Law Show
CC
10:30am
11:30am
History Erased
Sweden
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Paid Programming
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
Disability Law Show
CC
12:30pm
1:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
CC
1:30pm
3:30pm
Movie
The Unauthorized Full House Story
3:30pm
4:30pm
Rock Solid Builds
Kitchen Party
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:30pm
Scott's Vacation House Rules
Canoe Club
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Global National
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Global News at 6
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Border Security: America's Front Line
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Border Security: America's Front Line
CC
DV
8:00pm
10:00pm
V.C. Andrews' Dawn
Part 2: Secrets of the Morning
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
Hidden Assets
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:29pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:29pm
1:02am
Saturday Night Live
Ryan Gosling; Chris Stapleton
CC
1:02am
2:02am
Property Brothers: Forever Home
Vanessa & Michael
CC
DV
2:02am
2:32am
Global National
CC
2:32am
3:32am
Entertainment Tonight
CC
3:32am
4:02am
Paid Programming
CC
4:02am
4:32am
Paid Programming
CC
4:32am
5:00am
Local Programming
5:00am
5:30am
Paid Programming
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
7:00am
Sarah Off the Grid
Down to the Details
CC
DV
7:00am
8:00am
Worst to First
Darlene & Scott
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Big Rig Warriors
Over the Hill
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Disability Law Show
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Employment Law Show
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Carnival Eats
Meat, Pray, Love
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Joel Osteen
Keep Digging
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Paid Programming
CC
11:00am
11:30am
The West Block
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Disaster DIY
Hopeless Home Gym
CC
12:00pm
1:00pm
Property Brothers: Buying & Selling
Missy & Jay
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Rust Valley Restorers
High Octane
CC
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
Worst to First
Heather & Jeff
CC
DV
3:00pm
4:00pm
Fire Masters
For the Love of Chuck
CC
DV
4:00pm
5:00pm
Sarah's Mountain Escape
Eat Drink Lounge
CC
DV
5:00pm
6:00pm
48 Hours
The Gilgo Beach Serial Killings
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Global News at 6
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
8:00pm
60 Minutes
Agency in Crisis; The Godfather of AI; The Underboss
CC
8:00pm
10:30pm
Movie
Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again
DV
10:30pm
11:00pm
Border Security: America's Front Line
Making Waves
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
The West Block
CC
12:00am
12:30am
Global National
CC
12:30am
1:30am
48 Hours
What Ever Happened to Mary Day?
CC
1:30am
2:30am
History Erased
CC
2:30am
4:30am
Movie
Waking Up to Danger
CC
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Paid Programming
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Life Today With James Robison
Dr. Don Colbert: Steps to Better Health
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
On Now
6:00am
9:00am
Global News Morning
Up Next
9:00am
10:00am
The Morning Show
CC
10:00am
11:00am
Property Brothers: Forever Home
Bringing the Dream to Life
CC
DV
11:00am
12:00pm
Island of Bryan
Shake it Up
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Global News at Noon
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Save My Reno
Melissa & Ben
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny
Carla & Vickie
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
The Talk
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Angela Deem; Drew's News With Ronald Young Jr.
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Eitan Bernath; Drew's News
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Carnival Eats
Stanislaus County Fair; Texas Crab Fest
CC
4:30pm
5:29pm
The Young and the Restless
CC
5:29pm
6:30pm
Global News at 5:30
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
CC
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Goldbergs
Dee-Vorced
CC
DV
8:00pm
9:00pm
Family Law
Addicted to Love
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
NCIS
Reef Madness
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
NCIS: Hawai'i
The Next Thousand
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:35pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:35pm
12:05am
Global National
CC
12:05am
1:07am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Anthony Fauci; Callum Turner; Trombone Shorty
CC
1:07am
2:07am
After Midnight
Sherry Cola; Solomon Georgio; Debra DiGiovanni
CC
2:07am
2:37am
Entertainment Tonight
CC
2:37am
3:37am
Tamron Hall
The Summer of Skinny?
CC
3:37am
4:37am
Sarah Off the Grid
Solar Date
CC
DV
4:37am
5:00am
Local Programming
5:00am
5:30am
Life Today With James Robison
Dr. Don Colbert: Building a Better Immune System
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
9:00am
Global News Morning
9:00am
10:00am
The Morning Show
CC
10:00am
11:00am
Property Brothers: Forever Home
Carlee and J.J.
CC
DV
11:00am
12:00pm
Island of Bryan
Game Set Match
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Global News at Noon
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Save My Reno
Michelle & Fred
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny
Laura & Erik
CC
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
The Talk
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Michelle Pfeiffer
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Pilar Valdes; Drew's News
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Carnival Eats
Ohio State Fair; NC Potato Festival
CC
4:30pm
5:29pm
The Young and the Restless
CC
5:29pm
6:30pm
Global News at 5:30
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Goldbergs
Eracism
CC
DV
8:00pm
9:00pm
FBI
Unforeseen
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
FBI: International
Fire Starter
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Fouled Out
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:35pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:35pm
12:05am
Global National
CC
12:05am
1:07am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Jon Favreau; Jon Lovett; Tommy Vietor; Lake Street Dive
CC
1:07am
2:07am
After Midnight
Terry Crews; Joe Manganiello; Patton Oswalt
CC
2:07am
2:37am
Entertainment Tonight
CC
2:37am
3:37am
Tamron Hall
CC
3:37am
4:37am
Sarah Off the Grid
Designer Daughters
CC
DV
4:37am
5:00am
Local Programming
5:00am
5:30am
Life Today With James Robison
Dr. Don Colbert: Powerful Dietary Practices
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
9:00am
Global News Morning
9:00am
10:00am
The Morning Show
CC
10:00am
11:00am
Property Brothers: Forever Home
From the Big Apple to Vegas
CC
DV
11:00am
12:00pm
Island of Bryan
The Sleeping Giant
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Global News at Noon
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Save My Reno
Sue, Lee & Andy
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny
Andy and Benjamin
CC
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
The Talk
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Sterling K. Brown; Frank Castronovo; Frank Falcinelli
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Jenny Slate; Drew's News
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Carnival Eats
Indiana State Fair; Old Canal Days
CC
4:30pm
5:29pm
The Young and the Restless
CC
5:29pm
6:30pm
Global News at 5:30
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Goldbergs
Bevy's Big Murder Mystery Party
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:30pm
Border Security: America's Front Line
Concealed Contraband
CC
DV
8:30pm
9:00pm
Border Security: America's Front Line
Shocked and Stunned
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
Hidden Assets
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
Crime Beat
Homicide 42
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:35pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:35pm
12:05am
Global National
CC
12:05am
1:07am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Cynthia Erivo; Jamaal Bowman
CC
1:07am
2:07am
After Midnight
James Davis; Ashley Nicole Black; Laurie Kilmartin
CC
2:07am
2:37am
Entertainment Tonight
CC
2:37am
3:37am
Tamron Hall
CC
3:37am
4:37am
Sarah Off the Grid
Principled Design
CC
DV
4:37am
5:00am
Local Programming
5:00am
5:30am
Life Today With James Robison
Dr. Don Colbert: Hormonal Balance
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
9:00am
Global News Morning
9:00am
10:00am
The Morning Show
CC
10:00am
11:00am
Property Brothers
Shauna and Steve
CC
DV
11:00am
12:00pm
Island of Bryan
New Normal
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Global News at Noon
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Save My Reno
Nick and Zina
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny
Rose and Keith
CC
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
The Talk
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Nifty Thrifty Show
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Weekender With Babs; Drew's News
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Carnival Eats
Illinois State Fair; Erie County Fair
CC
4:30pm
5:29pm
The Young and the Restless
CC
5:29pm
6:30pm
Global News at 5:30
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Goldbergs
Cocoon
CC
DV
8:00pm
8:31pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Baby Shower
CC
DV
8:31pm
9:01pm
Ghosts
The Silent Partner
CC
DV
9:01pm
10:00pm
Elsbeth
A Classic New York Character
CC
10:00pm
11:00pm
Fire Country
See You Next Apocalypse
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:35pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:35pm
12:05am
Global National
CC
12:05am
1:07am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Jeremy Allen White; Ava DuVernay
CC
1:07am
2:07am
After Midnight
Lisa Gilroy; Reid Scott; Kimia Behpoornia
CC
2:07am
2:37am
Entertainment Tonight
CC
2:37am
3:37am
Tamron Hall
Didn't See That Coming
CC
3:37am
4:37am
Sarah Off the Grid
Down to the Details
CC
DV
4:37am
5:00am
Local Programming
5:00am
5:30am
Life Today With James Robison
Dr. Don Colbert: Common Health Issues
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
9:00am
Global News Morning
9:00am
10:00am
The Morning Show
CC
10:00am
11:00am
Property Brothers
Robin & Louise
CC
DV
11:00am
12:00pm
Island of Bryan
Half Baked
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Global News at Noon
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Save My Reno
David and Wemi
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny
Cara and Garrett
CC
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
The Talk
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Sofia Boutella; Drew's News With Eitan Bernath
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Jenifer Lewis
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Carnival Eats
K-Days; North Dakota State Fair
CC
4:30pm
5:30pm
The Young and the Restless
CC
5:30pm
6:30pm
Global News at 5:30
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Goldbergs
Geoff's New Hat
CC
DV
8:00pm
9:00pm
Private Eyes
Tex Therapy
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
S.W.A.T.
Peace Talks
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
Crime Beat
Benevolence Betrayed (Nancy Hixt)
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:35pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:35pm
12:05am
Global National
CC
12:05am
1:07am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
CC
1:07am
2:07am
After Midnight
Jon Lovett; Josh Sharp; Aaron Jackson
CC
2:07am
2:37am
Entertainment Tonight
CC
2:37am
3:37am
Tamron Hall
Little Dreamers, Big Dreams
CC
3:37am
4:37am
Sarah Off the Grid
Off the Grid!
CC
DV
4:37am
5:00am
Local Programming
5:00am
5:30am
Paid Programming
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
7:00am
Holmes Makes It Right
Ventilation Blues
CC
7:00am
7:30am
Paid Programming
CC
7:30am
8:00am
Save My Reno
Karen and Matt
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Fish'n Canada
Last Minute Smallmouth
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Instill the Catch
Back To The Mountains
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Big Food Bucket List
You Batter Believe It
CC
DV
9:30am
10:00am
Fish TV
Ritchies End of Trail
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Employment Law Show
CC
10:30am
11:30am
History Erased
Netherlands
CC
DV
11:30am
12:00pm
Paid Programming
CC
12:00pm
12:30pm
Disability Law Show
CC
12:30pm
1:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
CC
1:30pm
3:30pm
Movie
Advice to Love By
CC
DV
3:30pm
4:30pm
Rock Solid Builds
Who Knit Ya?
CC
DV
4:30pm
5:30pm
Scott's Vacation House Rules
Beach Bungalow
CC
DV
5:30pm
6:00pm
Global National
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Global News at 6
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Border Security: America's Front Line
CC
DV
7:30pm
8:00pm
Border Security: America's Front Line
CC
DV
8:00pm
10:00pm
V.C. Andrews' Dawn
Part 3: Twilight's Child
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
Hidden Assets
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:29pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:29pm
1:02am
Saturday Night Live
CC
1:02am
2:02am
Property Brothers: Forever Home
Michelle and Chris
DV
2:02am
2:32am
Global National
CC
2:32am
3:32am
Entertainment Tonight
CC
3:32am
4:02am
Paid Programming
CC
4:02am
4:32am
Paid Programming
CC
4:32am
5:00am
Local Programming
5:00am
5:30am
Paid Programming
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
7:00am
Sarah Off the Grid
Off the Grid!
CC
DV
7:00am
8:00am
Worst to First
Shaffina & Ravel
CC
DV
8:00am
8:30am
Paid Programming
CC
8:30am
9:00am
Disability Law Show
CC
9:00am
9:30am
Employment Law Show
CC
9:30am
10:00am
Carnival Eats
Zacho Libre
CC
10:00am
10:30am
Joel Osteen
Your Move When Life's Unfair
CC
10:30am
11:00am
Paid Programming
CC
11:00am
11:30am
The West Block
CC
11:30am
12:00pm
Disaster DIY
Knock-Down Nightmare
CC
12:00pm
1:00pm
Property Brothers: Buying & Selling
Catherine & Nick
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Rust Valley Restorers
Unlikely Alliances
CC
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
Worst to First
Lyndsay & John
CC
DV
3:00pm
4:00pm
Fire Masters
Sticks and Stones...But Please No Bones!
CC
DV
4:00pm
5:00pm
Sarah's Mountain Escape
Denied, Denied, Denied!
CC
DV
5:00pm
6:00pm
48 Hours
CC
6:00pm
6:30pm
Global News at 6
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
8:00pm
60 Minutes
CC
8:00pm
11:00pm
Movie
Green Book
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:30pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:30pm
12:00am
The West Block
CC
12:00am
12:30am
Global National
CC
12:30am
1:30am
48 Hours
CC
1:30am
2:30am
History Erased
United Kingdom
CC
2:30am
4:30am
Movie
Deceitful Dating
DV
4:30am
5:00am
Paid Programming
CC
5:00am
5:30am
Life Today With James Robison
CC
5:30am
6:00am
Paid Programming
CC
6:00am
9:00am
Global News Morning
9:00am
10:00am
The Morning Show
CC
10:00am
11:00am
Property Brothers
Nathan and Natalia
CC
DV
11:00am
12:00pm
Island of Bryan
Middle Man
CC
DV
12:00pm
12:30pm
Global News at Noon
CC
12:30pm
1:00pm
Save My Reno
Sarah and Jon
CC
DV
1:00pm
2:00pm
Making It Home With Kortney & Kenny
Tatum and Michael
DV
2:00pm
3:00pm
The Talk
CC
3:00pm
3:30pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
CC
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
CC
4:00pm
4:30pm
Carnival Eats
Toronto CNE; Oswego Prairie Festival
CC
4:30pm
5:29pm
The Young and the Restless
CC
5:29pm
6:30pm
Global News at 5:30
CC
6:30pm
7:00pm
Global National
CC
7:00pm
7:30pm
Entertainment Tonight
CC
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Goldbergs
Quaker Warden
CC
DV
8:00pm
9:00pm
Family Law
Mama Don't Preach
CC
DV
9:00pm
10:00pm
NCIS
Last Dance
CC
DV
10:00pm
11:00pm
NCIS: Hawai'i
Into Thin Air
CC
DV
11:00pm
11:35pm
Global News at 11
CC
11:35pm
12:05am
Global National
CC
Back to Top
CCClosed Captioning DVDescriptive Video